Продам квартиру жк казка сказка

Полтавський Шлях, 184, Харків

29 000$

690$/м²

Золотарева Ирина

Золотарева Ирина

Real estate specialist

телефон 0506050055 телефон 0931775975

Description

Код: 25551 Продам квартиру у шикарному жк казка, будинок частково заселений , в квартирі МПО, підключена до опалення, вода, каналізація, один власник , тип угоди - переуступка, згоден на будь-які державні програми,

Characteristics

Article 25551
District Холодна Гора
Metros

Холодна гора (0.7км)

Is new house Yes
Total area 42м²
Living area 31м²
Kitchen area 17м²
Rooms count 2
Floor 13 / 16

Time to go

Find out the time to work, school or kindergarten

Build a route карта

The cost of similar apartments in the city

Similar apartments are selected according to similar parameters: roominess, number of floors, wall material, repair, year

You may be interested

News

  • Краєвид на місто

    The Future of Real Estate: Emerging Trends and Technologies

    Read
Золотарева Ирина

Золотарева Ирина

Real estate specialist

телефон 0506050055 телефон 0931775975